Close

Esqueceu a senha?

Faça seu login via Facebook no Bolão Octagon.
Logomarca Bolão Octagon / logo Bolão Octagon.


Fedor Emelianenko (The Last Emperor) - Bolão Octagon

Fedor Emelianenko (The Last Emperor)

Bolão Octagon - Fedor Emelianenko (The Last Emperor) Bolão Octagon - Últimas Notícias Bolão Octagon - Cartel - Fedor Emelianenko (The Last Emperor) Bolão Octagon - Próxima Luta

Bolão Octagon - Fedor Emelianenko (The Last Emperor)Bolão Octagon - Bellator
Nome: Fedor Vladimirovich Emelianenko Apelido: The Last Emperor
Nacionalidade: Nacionalidade Russo Local: Rubizhne, Luhansk (RUS)
Nascimento: 28 de Setembro de 1976 Idade: 41 anos
Altura: 1,83 m Peso: 101 Kg Envergadura: 1,89 m
Categoria: Peso Pesado (Heavyweight) - até 120,2 kg ( 265 lb)
Especialidades: Judo, Sambo, Boxing, Muay Thai, Kickboxing
Equipe: Red Devil Sport Club

Vitórias
35
█ KO/TKO: 10
█ Finalização: 17
█ Decisão: 8
█ Desqualificação: 0
Derrotas
5
█ KO/TKO: 4
█ Finalização: 1
█ Decisão: 0
█ Desqualificação: 0

 -

Empates 0
No Contest (NC) 1

 -

Conheça mais o lutador:
Bolão Octagon - Seu site de palpites de MMA Bolão Octagon - Seu site de palpites de MMA Bolão Octagon - Seu site de palpites de MMA Bolão Octagon - Seu site de palpites de MMA

 -



Bolão Octagon - Bonus UFC

Nenhum prêmio até o momento!

 -

Mixed Martial Arts

PRIDE Fighting Championships

Campeão do PRIDE World Heavyweight Championship (Último).

Campeão do PRIDE Heavyweight World Grand Prix Champion2004.

Fighting Network RINGS

Campeão do RINGS Openweight Championship (Último).

Campeão do RINGS 2001 Absolute Class Tournament.

Campeão do RINGS 2001 Openweight Title Tournament.

World Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts

Campeão do WAMMA Heavyweight Championship (Primerio e Último).

Nikkan Sports

2012 Mixed Martial Arts MVP

Sports Illustrated

2000s Fighter of the Decade

2000s Fight of the Decade vs. Mirko Filipovi? on 28 August 2005

2009 Knockout of the Year vs. Andrei Arlovski on 24 January

MMAFighting.com

2000s Fighter of the Decade

2005 Fight of the Year vs. Mirko Filipovi? on 28 August 2005

2005 Heavyweight of the Year

2004 Heavyweight of the Year

2003 Heavyweight of the Year

FIGHT! Magazine

2000s Fighter of the Decade

ValeTudo.ru

2000s Fighter of the Decade

Bleacher Report

Mixed Martial Arts Hall of Fame

2000s Fighter of the Decade

2000s Heavyweight of the Decade

About.com

2000s Fighter of the Decade

MMAFighting.com

2000s Fighter of the Decade

2005 Fight of the Year vs. Mirko Filipovi? on 28 August 2005

2005 Heavyweight of the Year

2004 Heavyweight of the Year

2003 Heavyweight of the Year

FIGHT! Magazine

2000s Fighter of the Decade

ValeTudo.ru

2000s Fighter of the Decade

Bleacher Report

Mixed Martial Arts Hall of Fame

2000s Fighter of the Decade

2000s Heavyweight of the Decade

About.com

2000s Fighter of the Decade

Yahoo! Sports

2000s Fight of the Decade vs. Mirko Filipovi? on 28 August 2005

Sherdog

2009 Knockout of the Year vs. Andrei Arlovski on 24 January

Mixed Martial Arts Hall of Fame

 

Inside MMA

2009 KO Punch of the Year Bazzie Award vs. Andrei Arlovski on 24 January

CagePotato

2009 Fighter of the Year

2008 Beatdown of the Year vs. Tim Sylvia on 19 July

InsideFights.com

2008 Submission of the Year vs. Tim Sylvia on 19 July

Yahoo! Sports

2000s Fight of the Decade vs. Mirko Filipovi? on 28 August 2005

Sherdog

2009 Knockout of the Year vs. Andrei Arlovski on 24 January

Mixed Martial Arts Hall of Fame

 

Inside MMA

2009 KO Punch of the Year Bazzie Award vs. Andrei Arlovski on 24 January

CagePotato

2009 Fighter of the Year

2008 Beatdown of the Year vs. Tim Sylvia on 19 July

InsideFights.com

2008 Submission of the Year vs. Tim Sylvia on 19 July

Wrestling Observer Newsletter

2005 Most Outstanding Fighter

Black Belt Magazine

2004 NHB Fighter of the Year

FightMatrix.com

2005 Most Noteworthy Match of the Year vs. Mirko Filipovi? on 28 August

2004 Most Noteworthy Match of the Year vs. Antônio Rodrigo Nogueira on 31 December

2003 Most Noteworthy Match of the Year vs. Antônio Rodrigo Nogueira on 16 March

2003 Fighter of the Year

MMA Freak.com

Hall of Fame, Class of 2014

Sambo

SportAccord

2013 SportAccord World Combat Games Sambo Ambassador

2010 SportAccord World Combat Games Sambo Ambassador

Fédération Internationale Amateur de Sambo

FIAS Hall of Fame

2008 FIAS World Combat Sambo Championships Bronze Medalist

2007 FIAS World Combat Sambo Championships Gold Medalist

2005 FIAS World Combat Sambo Championships Gold Medalist

2002 FIAS World Combat Sambo Championships Gold Medalist

World Combat Sambo Federation

2002 WCSF World Combat Sambo Championships Gold Medalist

European Combat Sambo Federation

1999 European Combat Sambo Championships Gold Medalist

Combat Sambo Federation of Russia

Russian Combat Sambo National Championship 3rd Place (1998, 2000)

2004 Dagestan Open Combat Sambo Gold Medalist

2003 Union of Heroes Cup Combat Sambo Gold Medalist

2003 Moscow Open Combat Sambo Gold Medalist

1998 Russian Armed Forces Championships Absolute Silver Medalist

1998 Russian Armed Forces Championships Gold Medalist

Federal Executive Body in the Field of Physical Culture & Sports

Honored Master of Sport (2006)

International Master of Sport (1998)

Master of Sport (1997)

Judo

International Judo Federation

1999 Sofia Liberation A-Team Senior Bronze Medalist

1999 Moscow International Tournament Senior Bronze Medalist

Russian Judo Federation

Russian National Championship Senior Absolute 3rd Place (1999)

Russian National Championship Senior 3rd Place (1998)

Federal Executive Body in the Field of Physical Culture & Sports

International Master of Sport (2000)

Master of Sport (1997)

Miscellaneous

All-Russian Center for the Study of Public Opinion

2009 Russian Male Athlete of the Year

International Olympic Committee

2014 Winter Olympics Belgorod Torchbearer

2008 Summer Olympics Russian Torchbearer

National Sports Award "Glory"

2007 Fair Play Glory Award

Russian Union of Martial Arts

2006 Most Outstanding Victory of the Year Golden Belt Award

Imperial Society of Russia

First Class Golden Order of the Romanov Family of St. Nicholas II (2010)

Russian Federation National State Decorations Committee

First Class Order of Peter the Great (2007)

Second Class Order For Merit to the Fatherland (2007)

 -



RESULTADO OPONENTE MÉTODO EVENTO ROUND TEMPO
Derrota Matt Mitrione (Meathead) KO Bellator NYC 1 01:14
Vitória Jaideep Singh Finalização RIZIN Fighting World Grand Prix 2015: Day 2 1 03:02
Vitória Pedro Rizzo KO M-1 Global - Fedor vs. Rizzo 1 01:24
Vitória Satoshi Ishii KO Dream - Fight for Japan: Genki Desu Ka! New Year! 2011 1 02:29
Vitória Jeff Monson Decisão Unânime M-1 Global - Fedor vs. Monson 3 05:00
Derrota Dan Henderson TKO Strikeforce / M-1 Global - Fedor vs. Henderson 1 04:12
Derrota Antonio Silva TKO Strikeforce - Fedor vs. Silva 2 05:00
Derrota Fabricio Werdum Finalização Strikeforce / M-1 Global - Fedor vs. Werdum 1 01:09
Vitória Brett Rogers TKO Strikeforce / M-1 Global - Fedor vs. Rogers 2 01:48
Vitória Andrei Arlovski KO Affliction - Day of Reckoning 1 03:14
Vitória Tim Sylvia Finalização Affliction - Banned 1 00:36
Vitória Hong Man Choi Finalização Yarennoka - New Years Eve 2007 1 01:54
Vitória Matt Lindland Finalização Bodog Fight - Clash of the Nations 1 02:58
Vitória Mark Hunt Finalização Pride FC - Shockwave 2006 1 08:16
Vitória Mark Coleman Finalização Pride 32 - The Real Deal 2 01:15
Vitória Wagner da Conceicao Martins Finalização Pride FC - Shockwave 2005 1 00:26
Vitória Mirko Filipovic Decisão Unânime Pride FC - Final Conflict 2005 3 05:00
Vitória Tsuyoshi Kosaka TKO Pride - Bushido 6 1 10:00
Vitória Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira Decisão Unânime Pride - Shockwave 2004 3 05:00
NC Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira No Contest Pride FC - Final Conflict 2004 1 03:52
Vitória Naoya Ogawa Finalização Pride FC - Final Conflict 2004 1 00:54
Vitória Kevin Randleman Finalização Pride FC - Critical Countdown 2004 1 01:33
Vitória Mark Coleman Finalização Pride FC - Total Elimination 2004 1 02:11
Vitória Yuji Nagata TKO Inoki Bom-Ba-Ye 2003 - Inoki Festival 1 01:02
Vitória Gary Goodridge TKO Pride FC - Total Elimination 2003 1 01:09
Vitória Kazuyuki Fujita Finalização Pride 26 - Bad to the Bone 1 04:17
Vitória Egidijus Valavicius Finalização Rings Lithuania - Bushido Rings 7: Adrenalinas 2 01:13
Vitória Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira Decisão Unânime Pride 25 - Body Blow 3 05:00
Vitória Heath Herring TKO Pride 23 - Championship Chaos 2 1 10:00
Vitória Semmy Schilt Decisão Unânime Pride 21 - Demolition 3 05:00
Vitória Chris Haseman TKO Rings - World Title Series Grand Final 1 02:50
Vitória Lee Hasdell Finalização Rings - World Title Series 5 1 04:10
Vitória Ryushi Yanagisawa Decisão Unânime Rings - World Title Series 4 3 05:00
Vitória Renato Sobral Decisão Unânime Rings - 10th Anniversary 2 05:00
Vitória Kerry Schall Finalização Rings - World Title Series 1 1 01:47
Vitória Mihail Apostolov Finalização Rings Russia - Russia vs. Bulgaria 1 01:03
Derrota Tsuyoshi Kosaka TKO Rings - King of Kings 2000 Block B 1 00:17
Vitória Ricardo Arona Decisão Unânime Rings - King of Kings 2000 Block B 3 05:00
Vitória Hiroya Takada KO Rings - Battle Genesis Vol. 6 1 00:12
Vitória Levon Lagvilava Finalização Rings - Russia vs. Georgia 1 07:24
Vitória Martin Lazarov Finalização Rings Russia - Russia vs. Bulgaria 1 02:24